Wyniki zawod闚-archiwum 2019


Najlepsza Pi徠ka


Miejsce
Nazwisko
Imi
     -      
     -
     -
     -
     -
     -
     -
Suma
Pkt.
1
Reszka
Micha
110
90
50
110
40
50
110
560
2
Wojciechowski
Karol
50
90
110
70
45
50
35
450
3
Kaleta
Damian
30
70
90
50
25
110
50
425
4
Plewa
Tomasz
10
10
90
90
20
90
50
360
5
Po這mski
S豉womir
110
110
-
10
70
--300

                                                         Klasyfikacja Og鏊na

Lp.
Nazwisko
Imi
Zawody
Trociowe
Zawody
Trociowe
Zawody
Sp豉wikowe
Zawody
Spiningowe
Zawody
Sp豉wikowe
Gruntowe
Nocne
Zawody
Sp豉wikowe
Zawody
Gruntowe
Zawody
Spiningowe
Wolna
Amerykanka
Suma
Pkt.
1
Bodnar
Stanis豉w
10
-
10
10
15
25
       -
18
10
20
118
2
Steinke
Andrzej
10
10
10
10
18
-
      16
20
40
15
149
3
Florczyk
Zbigniew
10
110
10
10
70
30
      35
10
10
19
314
4
Reszka
Michal
10
90
50
110
40
19
      20
110
50
110
609
5
Namiel
Rafa
10
10
10
10
30
70
      40
40
10
45
275
6
Kaszubski
Bartlomiej
10
10
10
10
50
-
-
25
45
-
160
7
Kaszubski
ㄆkasz
10
10
10
10
25
-
-
-
10
-
75
8
疾browski
Grzegorz
10
10
10
10
10
15
15
10
10
10110
9
Wojciechowski 
Leszek
10
-
10
10
19
-
70
19
10
45
193
10
Wolujewicz
Karol
10
10
10
-
35
-
25
-
110
-
200
11
Plewa
Tomasz
10
-
10
10
90
20
90
50
-
90
370
12
Ciszek
Jan
10
-
10
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
30
13
Go責a
Miros豉w
10
10
70
10
10
45
10
30
70
16
281
14
Wojciechowski
Karol
10
-
110
70
45
50
30
90
35
50
490
15
Lizo
Sylwester
10
10
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
30
16
W這darczyk
Krzysztof
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90-
90
17
Budynek
Roman
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
18
Budynek
Andrzej
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
--
10
19
Kowa趾o
Zygmunt
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
20
Szpilski
Antoni
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
21
Fija趾owski
Janusz
-
10
10
10
10
17
10
16
10
35
128
22
Racki
Krzysztof
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
23
Drzewicz
Ryszard
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
24
Kurowski
Adam
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
25
Kaleta
Damian
-
-
90
50
16
110
50
70
25
30
441
26
Kaleta
Dariusz
-
-
10
10
20
40
10
10
-
18
118
27
Falkiewicz
Adrian
-
-
10
10
-
90
45
45
-
17
217
28
Nosal
Bogus豉w
-
-
10
-
10
-
19
-
-
-
39
29
Wojciechowski
Micha
-
-
10
10
10
-
18
-
-
-
48
30
Po這mski
S豉womir
-
-
10
-
110
-
110
-
-
70
300
31
Kordowski
Ireneusz
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
32
Liszko
Przemys豉w
-
-
-
90
-
-
-
-
-
25
115
33
Wi郾iewski
Tomasz
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10
-
20
34
Rudecki
Wies豉w
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
35
Karczewski
Romuald
-
-
-
-
17
18
-
35
-
10
62
36
Car
Mariusz
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
16
-
-
32
37Grzybowski
Piotr
-
-
-
-
-
35
-
17
-
-
52