Klasyfikacja Zawod闚 2020r.




                                                Najlepsza Pi徠ka

Lp.

Imi Nazwisko

- - - - - -

Suma

1
Przemys豉w Liszko
90
70
90
30
90
70
440
2 Micha Reszka
70
110
50
45
110
 10 395
3 Plewa Tomasz
10 70
45
16
   110
  -
251
4 Bart這miej Kaszubski
10
50
70
70
35
10
245
5
Zbigniew Florczyk
10
35
 18  
110
45
10
228


                                                                                            Klasyfikacja Og鏊na                  

30










Lp

Imi Nazwisko

Zawody Trociowe

Zawody Surfcasting

Zawody Spinningowe

Zawody Sp豉wikowe

Zawody Gruntowe

Zawody Sp豉wikowe

Zawody Gruntowe

Zawody Spinningowe

Suma Pkt

1

Zbigniew Florczyk

10  -    35  18  110 45
  218
2

Andrzej Steinke

10   10
 19  20  40  20   119
3

Miros豉w Go責a

10    10  -  10  -  17   47
4

Sylwester Lizo

90      -  -  -  19   109
5

Andrzej   Lizo

10      -  -  -  -   10
6

Rafa   Namiel

10    10  -  19  70  30   139
7

Andzrzej Przytarski

10      -  -  -  25   35
8

Karol Wojciechowski

10      -  10  15  -   35
9

Leszek Wojciechowski

10      -  -  17  10   37
10

Andrzej Budynek

10      -  -  -  -   10
11

Roman Budynek

10      -  -  -  -   10
12

Zygmunt W這darczyk

10      -  -  -  -   10
13

   Ariel     ζdzik

10      -  -  -  -   10
14

Bogdan  Pazio

10      -  -  -  -   10
15

Micha Reszka

70    110  50  -  45  110   385
16

Bart這miej Kaszubski

10    70  -  50  35  70   235
17

Tomasz   Plewa

10      70  45  16  -   141
18

    Jan      Ciszek

10      15  10  -  10   45
19

Janusz Fije趾owski

10      30  35  10  -   85
20

Dariusz  Kaleta

10      18  110  -  -   138
21

Damian  Kaleta

10      45  25  -  -   80
22

Piotr   Gruszka

10      -  -  25  -   35
23

Grzrgorz 疾browski

10      -  10  18  16  

54

24

J霩ef Konopski

10      -  -  -  -   10
25

Marcin Dederko

110      -  -  -  -   110
26

Cezary    Ejsak

10      -  -  -  -   10
27

Marek   Leszek

10      -  -  -  -   10
28

Jaros豉w Kemu

10      -  -  -  -   10

29

Leszek  Kawa

-


-
10
-
10

20
31

   Szymon    Laskowski

-

10
-
10
19
35

74
32
Adrian Falkiewicz
-


-
17
-
50

67
33
Przemys豉w Liszko
-

90
90
70
30
90

370
34
Pawe Samusionek
-

10
25
90
50
18

193
35

S豉womir Po這mski

      110 -  10  -   120
36

Leszek Szczepa雟ki

      40    -  -   40
37

Janina Fija趾owska

      20    -  -   20
38

Garush Poghosyan

      20    -  -   20
39

Stanis豉w Bodnar

      18    20  -   38
40

Piotr Grzybowski

      18    -  10   28
41

Micha 疾browski

      17    -  -   17
42

Micha Wojciechowski

      16    -  10   26
43

Jerzy  Musia

      15    10  -   25
44

Krzysztof Kryczka

 
 10 -   10  40   60
45

Kamil Wojciechowski

          90  -   90