Wyniki zawod闚- Archiwum 2017




                                                    Klasyfikacja W璠karza Roku 2017(Pierwsza Pi徠ka)
LpNazwiosko 
Imi
Zawody
Trociowe
Zawody
Podlodowe
Zawody
Sp豉wik
Zawody
Spinning
Zawody
Sp豉wik
Zawody
Grunt
Zawody
Sp豉wik
Zawody
Grunt
Zawody
Spinning
SUMAM/J
1
Florczyk Zbigniew
10
110
50
90
40
70
70
30
10
480
II
2
Reszka Micha
110
50
45
50
90
50
20
50
   45   
510
I
3Namiel Rafa
10
70
90
-
45
35

20
35
305
V
4Plewa Tomasz
10
-
30
10
110
110
90
40
10
410
  III 
5Su貫k Pawe
-
-
40
-
-
90
110
  110 
   -  
350
  IV 


Lp.
Nazwisko i Imi
Zawody
 Trociowe
Zawody
Podlodowe

Zawody
Sp豉wikowy
MISTRZ
Zawody
Spinningowy
MISTRZ
Zawody
Sp豉wikowe
Zawody
Nocne
Grunt
Zawody o
Puchar
Prezesa
Zawody
Gruntowe
   Zawody
Spiningowe
1
Balcerzak Mariusz





30



2
Balcerzak Renata
-
-
-
10





3
Bodnar Stanis豉w
10
10
20
10
19

25
17
10
4
Budynek Andrzej
10
-
-
-





5
Budynek Roman
10
-
-
-





6
Ciszek Jan
10
110
10
-
30
20
19

10
7
D帳rowska Wioleta
-
-
10
-

10



8
Falkiewicz Adrian
-
-
18
10
16
10
45
70
70
9
Fija趾owska Janina
-
10
-
10
17

30


10
Fija趾owski Janusz
-
10
-
10
18
10
16
20

11
Florczyk Zbigniew
10
110
50
90
40
70
70
30
10
12
Go責a Dorota
-
-
-
10


17


13
Go責a Miros豉w
-
-
25
10

17
10
18

14
Grzywacz Robert






10


15
Guzowski Jan





10



16
Kacprzycki Wojciech
10
-
35
-


18


17
Kaleta Damian
-
-
70
10

19
40
90

18
Kaleta Dariusz
-
-
10
10

25
15
25

19
Karczewski Romuald
-
-
16
10
15
16
35
35
10
20
Kiwacz Sebastian
10
-
-
-





21
Kordowski Ireneusz
10
-
-
110




90
22
Laskowski Szymon
-
-
19
-
40
45



23
Lechner Piotr
-
-
-
10





24
Majchrzak Dariusz
-
-
15
70
20
18


10
25
Mirek Jan
10
-
-
-





26
Namiel Rafa
10
70
90
-
45
35

20
35
27
Niwi雟ki Jan
-
-
-
10





28
Ossowicki Andrzej





40



29
Piekarz Marcin
-
-
-
10





30
Porowski Rados豉w
10
-
-
-





31
Plewa Tomasz
10
-
30
10
110
110
90
40
10
32
Po這mski S豉womir
-
-
110
45
25




33
Reszka Micha
110
50
45
50
90
50
20
50
45
34
Samusionek Pawe
-
-
10
-





35
Soko這wski Grzegorz







10

36
Soko這wski Jan







10

37
Steinke Andrzej
10
-
17
10
90

50
45
50
38
Szmaro Dariusz




35




39
Su貫k Pawe
-
-
40
-

90
110
110

40
Ustianowski Miros豉w
-
-
-
10




10
41
Walentynowicz Ireneusz
-
-
10
10





42
Widak Mateusz
10
-
-
-





43
W這darczyk Krzysztof
10
-
-
-





44W這darczyk Zygmunt
10


-





45
Wojtas Krystian
-
-
10
10





46
Zi瑿aczewski Marcin





15



47
Zi瑿aczewski ㄆkasz





10



48
Zalas Krzysztof








110
49
Kunc Rafa








40
50Kaszubski
Bart這miej








10
splawikowe.pdf